Season totals or exact team stints. Career totals count each season once.
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | Passing | Defense | Snap Counts | Rushing | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Yds | TD | Int | TD% | Int% | Y/A | AdjY/A | TD:INT | Rate | Sk | Tkl | Solo | Ast | TFL | QBHits | Sk | Dis | Int | PD | FF | FR | TD | Sfty | Off | Off% | Def | Def% | ST | ST% | Att | Yds | TD | Y/A | TD% | 1D | 1D% | Fmb | |||||
| 2013 | 23–24 | BAL | 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% | 149 | 31.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2014 | 24–25 | BAL | 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% | 166 | 37.4% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2015 | 25–26 | BAL | 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% | 145 | 30.3% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2016 | 26–27 | BAL | 16 | — | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 39.6 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% | 152 | 33.1% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2017 | 27–28 | BAL | 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% | 166 | 35.8% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2018 | 28–29 | BAL | 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% | 169 | 37.7% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2019 | 29–30 | BAL | 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% | 197 | 45.4% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2020 | 30–31 | BAL | 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% | 179 | 42.6% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2021 | 31–32 | BAL | 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% | 159 | 34.3% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2022 | 32–33 | BAL | 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% | 161 | 37.1% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2023 | 33–34 | BAL | 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% | 190 | 41.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2024 | 34–35 | BAL | 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% | 188 | 39.8% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Career | — | 196 | — | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 39.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
Fan Rating
Rate Justin Tucker — All-Time
Explore More
2012 Draft ClassmatesFull class →
2012: no recorded NFL regular-season production. StatVault's source covers these seasons in full, so this is an absence of production, not of data.
12 seasons · peak 0.0 in 2013
VAL (Value Above League) measures each NFL season against that season's league; the dashed line is zero — a season that added nothing above the league's fringe. ● peak · ○ league-best season.
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | Off | Off% | Def | Def% | ST | ST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 23–24 | BAL | 16 | — | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% | 149 | 31.0% |
| 2014 | 24–25 | BAL | 16 | — | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% | 166 | 37.4% |
| 2015 | 25–26 | BAL | 16 | — | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% | 145 | 30.3% |
| 2016 | 26–27 | BAL | 16 | — | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% | 152 | 33.1% |
| 2017 | 27–28 | BAL | 16 | — | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% | 166 | 35.8% |
| 2018 | 28–29 | BAL | 16 | — | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% | 169 | 37.7% |
| 2019 | 29–30 | BAL | 16 | — | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% | 197 | 45.4% |
| 2020 | 30–31 | BAL | 16 | — | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% | 179 | 42.6% |
| 2021 | 31–32 | BAL | 17 | — | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% | 159 | 34.3% |
| 2022 | 32–33 | BAL | 17 | — | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% | 161 | 37.1% |
| 2023 | 33–34 | BAL | 17 | — | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% | 190 | 41.0% |
| 2024 | 34–35 | BAL | 17 | — | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% | 188 | 39.8% |
| Career | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Career games and per-game totals are unavailable because the season rows do not establish complete career coverage. Published career totals are preserved.
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | Att | Yds | TD | Y/A | TD% | 1D | 1D% | Fmb |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No regular-season rushing rows are available in this profile artifact. | ||||||||||||
| Wk | Opp | Yds | TD | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| W5 | WAS | — | — | — |
Source: nflverse (CC-BY 4.0) · 2016–2026 · 1 game
Folded from the per-game logs on file. Home/away, result, month and division come from the NFL schedule feed; where a game has no schedule row those dimensions leave it out rather than guess, and the count is shown.
| Home / Away | G | Att |
|---|---|---|
| Home | 1 | 1 |
| Wins / Losses | G | Att |
|---|---|---|
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Regular season / Postseason | G | Att |
|---|---|---|
| Regular season | 1 | 1 |
| By opponent | G | Att |
|---|---|---|
| vs WAS | 1 | 1 |
| By month | G | Att |
|---|---|---|
| October | 1 | 1 |
| Division games | G | Att |
|---|---|---|
| Non-division | 1 | 1 |