Season totals or exact team stints. Career totals count each season once.
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | Snap Counts | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Off | Off% | Def | Def% | ST | ST% | |||||
| 2014 | 21–22 | NE | 7 | — | 207 | 46.7% | — | 0.0% | 6 | 3.3% |
| 2015 | 22–23 | NE | 12 | — | 467 | 56.3% | — | 0.0% | 29 | 7.9% |
| 2016 | 23–24 | NE | 16 | — | 284 | 24.1% | — | 0.0% | 81 | 17.9% |
| 2017 | 24–25 | NE | 12 | — | 369 | 44.3% | — | 0.0% | 65 | 19.8% |
| 2018 | 25–26 | DAL | 14 | — | 232 | 22.9% | — | 0.0% | 54 | 14.4% |
| 2019 | 26–27 | DAL | 14 | — | 259 | 24.6% | — | 0.0% | 74 | 18.8% |
| 2020 | 27–28 | NYG | 16 | — | 911 | 90.1% | — | 0.0% | 57 | 13.9% |
| 2021 | 28–29 | DEN | 5 | — | 285 | 93.0% | — | 0.0% | 4 | 3.6% |
| 2022 | 29–30 | DEN | 15 | — | 976 | 98.3% | — | 0.0% | 58 | 13.9% |
| 2023 | 30–31 | DEN | 6 | — | 126 | 32.5% | — | 0.0% | 9 | 5.7% |
| 2024 | 31–32 | DEN | 1 | — | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% | 2 | 7.0% |
| Career | — | 118 | — | 4,116 | 52.2% | — | 0.0% | 439 | 13.5% | |
Fan Rating
Rate Cameron Fleming — All-Time
Explore More
Similar Players
10 seasons · peak 0.6 in 2015
VAL (Value Above League) measures each NFL season against that season's league; the dashed line is zero — a season that added nothing above the league's fringe. ● peak · ○ league-best season.
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | Off | Off% | Def | Def% | ST | ST% | VAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 21–22 | NE | 7 | 0* | 207 | 46.7% | — | 0.0% | 6 | 3.3% | 0.3 |
| 2015 | 22–23 | NE | 12 | 7* | 467 | 56.3% | — | 0.0% | 29 | 7.9% | 0.6 |
| 2016 | 23–24 | NE | 16 | 0* | 284 | 24.1% | — | 0.0% | 81 | 17.9% | 0.3 |
| 2017 | 24–25 | NE | 12 | 0* | 369 | 44.3% | — | 0.0% | 65 | 19.8% | 0.5 |
| 2018 | 25–26 | DAL | 14 | 0* | 232 | 22.9% | — | 0.0% | 54 | 14.4% | 0 |
| 2019 | 26–27 | DAL | 14 | 0* | 259 | 24.6% | — | 0.0% | 74 | 18.8% | 0.2 |
| 2020 | 27–28 | NYG | 16 | 14* | 911 | 90.1% | — | 0.0% | 57 | 13.9% | 0 |
| 2021 | 28–29 | DEN | 5 | 5* | 285 | 93.0% | — | 0.0% | 4 | 3.6% | 0 |
| 2022 | 29–30 | DEN | 15 | 15* | 976 | 98.3% | — | 0.0% | 58 | 13.9% | 0 |
| 2023 | 30–31 | DEN | 6 | 0* | 126 | 32.5% | — | 0.0% | 9 | 5.7% | 0 |
| 2024 | 31–32 | DEN | 1 | — | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% | 2 | 7.0% | — |
| Career | 118 | 4,116 | 52.2% | — | 0.0% | 439 | 13.5% | 1.9 |
* GS not available from free sources — SG* estimated from snap share (nflverse 2012+)
Brian Blados
OT
87% match