Season totals or exact team stints. Career totals count each season once.
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | Snap Counts | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Off | Off% | Def | Def% | ST | ST% | |||||
| 2014 | 23–24 | TB | 7 | — | 119 | 27.0% | — | 0.0% | 22 | 12.3% |
| 2015 | 24–25 | TB | 16 | — | 204 | 18.4% | — | 0.0% | 74 | 16.4% |
| 2016 | 25–26 | TB | 14 | — | 956 | 97.4% | — | 0.0% | 54 | 14.1% |
| 2017 | 26–27 | TB | 16 | — | 782 | 71.3% | — | 0.0% | 56 | 12.6% |
| 2018 | 27–28 | TEN | 3 | — | 155 | 83.0% | — | 0.0% | 12 | 14.7% |
| Career | — | 56 | — | 2,216 | 57.8% | — | 0.0% | 218 | 14.1% | |
Fan Rating
Rate Kevin Pamphile — All-Time
Explore More
Similar Players
4 seasons · peak 0.0 in 2014
VAL (Value Above League) measures each NFL season against that season's league; the dashed line is zero — a season that added nothing above the league's fringe. ● peak · ○ league-best season.
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | Off | Off% | Def | Def% | ST | ST% | VAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 23–24 | TB | 7 | 0* | 119 | 27.0% | — | 0.0% | 22 | 12.3% | 0 |
| 2015 | 24–25 | TB | 16 | 0* | 204 | 18.4% | — | 0.0% | 74 | 16.4% | 0 |
| 2016 | 25–26 | TB | 14 | 14* | 956 | 97.4% | — | 0.0% | 54 | 14.1% | 0 |
| 2017 | 26–27 | TB | 16 | 11* | 782 | 71.3% | — | 0.0% | 56 | 12.6% | 0 |
| 2018 | 27–28 | TEN | 3 | — | 155 | 83.0% | — | 0.0% | 12 | 14.7% | — |
| Career | 56 | 2,216 | 57.8% | — | 0.0% | 218 | 14.1% | 0 |
* GS not available from free sources — SG* estimated from snap share (nflverse 2012+)
Kyle Turley
OT
91% match