Season totals or exact team stints. Career totals count each season once.
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | Receiving | Rushing | Snap Counts | Advanced Rushing (2018+) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD | Ctch% | Y/R | Y/Tgt | AirYd/T | 1D | Att | Yds | TD | Y/A | TD% | 1D | 1D% | Fmb | Off | Off% | Def | Def% | ST | ST% | YBC | YBC/Att | YAC | YAC/Att | BrkTkl | Att/Br | 1D | |||||
| 2023 | 22–23 | TB | 10 | — | 9 | 4 | 60 | 0 | 44.4% | 15.0 | 6.7 | — | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 115 | 17.4% | — | 0.0% | 111 | 43.9% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | — | 0 |
| 2024 | 23–24 | TB | 10 | — | 11 | 9 | 124 | 0 | 81.8% | 13.8 | 11.3 | — | 5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 210 | 32.5% | — | 0.0% | 50 | 17.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Career | — | 20 | — | 20 | 13 | 184 | 0 | 65.0% | 14.2 | 9.2 | — | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 325 | 24.9% | — | 0.0% | 161 | 30.4% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | |
Fan Rating
Rate Rakim Jarrett — All-Time
Explore More
Similar Players
2 seasons · peak 0.0 in 2023
VAL (Value Above League) measures each NFL season against that season's league; the dashed line is zero — a season that added nothing above the league's fringe. ● peak · ○ league-best season.
#1,174 of 1,332 all-time WRs by KV-H
* GS not available from free sources — SG* estimated from snap share (nflverse 2012+)
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD | Ctch% | Y/R | Y/Tgt | AirYd/T | 1D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 22–23 | TB | 6 | 0* | 9 | 4 | 60 | 0 | 44.4% | 15.0 | 6.7 | — | 1 |
| 2024 | 23–24 | TB | 6 | 0* | 11 | 9 | 124 | 0 | 81.8% | 13.8 | 11.3 | — | 5 |
| Career | 12 | 20 | 13 | 184 | 0 | 65.0% | 14.2 | 9.2 | — | 6 |
* GS not available from free sources — SG* estimated from snap share (nflverse 2012+)
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | Off | Off% | Def | Def% | ST | ST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 22–23 | TB | 10 | 0* | 115 | 17.4% | — | 0.0% | 111 | 43.9% |
| 2024 | 23–24 | TB | 10 | 0* | 210 | 32.5% | — | 0.0% | 50 | 17.0% |
| Career | 20 | 325 | 24.9% | — | 0.0% | 161 | 30.4% |
* GS not available from free sources — SG* estimated from snap share (nflverse 2012+)
* GS not available from free sources — SG* estimated from snap share (nflverse 2012+)
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | ADOT | YBC/R | YAC/R | BrkTkl | Drops | Drop% | 1D | TgtRate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 22–23 | TB | 10 | 0* | 15.8 | 8.3 | 6.8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 66.9 |
| 2024 | 23–24 | TB | 10 | 0* | 11.5 | 11.8 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 113.6 |
| Career | 20 | — | — | — | 0 | 0 | — | 6 | — |
* GS not available from free sources — SG* estimated from snap share (nflverse 2012+)
Source: nflverse (CC-BY 4.0) · 2016–2026 · 6 games
Folded from the per-game logs on file. Home/away, result, month and division come from the NFL schedule feed; where a game has no schedule row those dimensions leave it out rather than guess, and the count is shown.
| Home / Away | G | Rush | Tgt | Rec | Rec Yds | FPts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | — | 11 | 7 | 86 | 8.6 |
| Away | 7 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 98 | 9.8 |
| Wins / Losses | G | Rush | Tgt | Rec | Rec Yds | FPts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 51 | 5.1 |
| Losses | 7 | — | 16 | 9 | 133 | 13.3 |
| Regular season / Postseason | G | Rush | Tgt | Rec | Rec Yds | FPts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular season | 12 | 1 | 20 | 13 | 184 | 18.4 |
| By opponent | G | Rush | Tgt | Rec | Rec Yds | FPts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| vs ATL | 2 | — | 5 | 3 | 58 | 5.8 |
| vs BUF | 1 | — | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0.9 |
| vs CAR | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1.1 |
| vs CHI | 1 |
| By month | G | Rush | Tgt | Rec | Rec Yds | FPts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0.7 |
| October | 4 | — | 9 | 5 | 70 | 7 |
| November | 4 | — | 8 | 5 | 90 | 9 |
| December | 2 |
| Division games | G | Rush | Tgt | Rec | Rec Yds | FPts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Division | 4 | — | 7 | 5 | 72 | 7.2 |
| Non-division | 8 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 112 | 11.2 |
A depth / rotational career by KV-H: a remarkably steady profile that scores 23 of 100, era-normalized against rec yds/g peers across 2 scored seasons, with a short career trimming the score.
Blend 29 × longevity 0.79 = KV-H 23· confidence 75%
Season-by-season quality (era-relative rec yds/g)
Jamie Holland
WR
89% match
2023 Draft ClassmatesFull class →
| — |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 7 |
| 0.7 |
| vs DAL | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0.6 |
| vs KC | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0.9 |
| vs MIN | 1 | 1 | — | — | — | — |
| vs NO | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.3 |
| vs NYG | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | 30 | 3 |
| vs SF | 2 | — | 6 | 3 | 51 | 5.1 |
| — |
| 2 |
| 2 |
| 17 |
| 1.7 |