Season totals or exact team stints. Career totals count each season once.
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | Defense | Snap Counts | Advanced Defense & Coverage (2018+) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tkl | Solo | Ast | TFL | QBHits | Sk | Dis | Int | PD | FF | FR | TD | Sfty | Off | Off% | Def | Def% | ST | ST% | Tgt | Cmp | Cmp% | RateAll | ADOT | Prss | Hrry | QBKD | Bltz | MissTkl | Miss% | |||||
| 2021 | 22 | CHI | 4 | — | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | 0.0% | 112 | 47.0% | 24 | 25.8% | 12 | 6 | 0.5 | 94.8 | 11.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.1 |
| 2022 | 23 | CLE | 7 | — | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | 0.0% | 37 | 7.7% | 55 | 28.4% | 6 | 6 | 1.0 | 93.7 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2024 | 25 | PIT | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% | 4 | 15.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Career | — | 12 | — | 17 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | 0.0% | 149 | 20.2% | 83 | 26.4% | 18 | 12 | — | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | |
Fan Rating
Rate Thomas Graham Jr. — All-Time
Explore More
Similar Players
2 seasons · peak 0.3 in 2021
VAL (Value Above League) measures each NFL season against that season's league; the dashed line is zero — a season that added nothing above the league's fringe. ● peak · ○ league-best season.
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | Tkl | Solo | Ast | TFL | QBHits | Sk | Dis | Int | PD | FF | FR | TD | Sfty | VAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 22 | CHI | 3 | 0* | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0.3 |
| 2022 | 23 | CLE | 1 | 0* | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Career | 4 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0.3 |
* GS not available from free sources — SG* estimated from snap share (nflverse 2012+)
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | Off | Off% | Def | Def% | ST | ST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 22 | CHI | 4 | 0* | — | 0.0% | 112 | 47.0% | 24 | 25.8% |
| 2022 | 23 | CLE | 7 | 0* | — | 0.0% | 37 | 7.7% | 55 | 28.4% |
| 2024 | 25 | PIT | 1 | — | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% | 4 | 15.0% |
| Career | 12 | — | 0.0% | 149 | 20.2% | 83 | 26.4% |
* GS not available from free sources — SG* estimated from snap share (nflverse 2012+)
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | Tgt | Cmp | Cmp% | RateAll | ADOT | Prss | Hrry | QBKD | Bltz | MissTkl | Miss% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 22 | CHI | 4 | 0* | 12 | 6 | 0.5 | 94.8 | 11.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.1 |
| 2022 | 23 | CLE | 7 | 0* | 6 | 6 | 1.0 | 93.7 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Career | 11 | 18 | 12 | — | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — |
* GS not available from free sources — SG* estimated from snap share (nflverse 2012+)
Dante Trader Jr.
SAF
86% match