Season totals or exact team stints. Career totals count each season once.
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | Snap Counts | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Off | Off% | Def | Def% | ST | ST% | |||||
| 2016 | 23 | IND | 8 | — | 200 | 38.3% | — | 0.0% | 41 | 17.8% |
| 2017 | 24 | IND | 15 | — | 323 | 33.9% | — | 0.0% | 56 | 13.1% |
| 2018 | 25 | IND | 12 | — | 365 | 42.1% | — | 0.0% | 50 | 14.6% |
| 2020 | 27 | IND | 12 | — | 148 | 18.6% | — | 0.0% | 56 | 17.2% |
| 2021 | 28 | PHI | 4 | — | 74 | 25.0% | — | 0.0% | 15 | 14.0% |
| 2022 | 29 | TEN | 13 | — | 114 | 13.9% | — | 0.0% | 44 | 13.0% |
| Career | — | 64 | — | 1,224 | 28.5% | — | 0.0% | 262 | 14.8% | |
Fan Rating
Rate Le'Raven Clark — All-Time
Explore More
Similar Players
6 seasons · peak 0.3 in 2018
VAL (Value Above League) measures each NFL season against that season's league; the dashed line is zero — a season that added nothing above the league's fringe. ● peak · ○ league-best season.
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | Off | Off% | Def | Def% | ST | ST% | VAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 23 | IND | 8 | 0* | 200 | 38.3% | — | 0.0% | 41 | 17.8% | 0.1 |
| 2017 | 24 | IND | 15 | 0* | 323 | 33.9% | — | 0.0% | 56 | 13.1% | 0 |
| 2018 | 25 | IND | 12 | 0* | 365 | 42.1% | — | 0.0% | 50 | 14.6% | 0.3 |
| 2020 | 27 | IND | 12 | 0* | 148 | 18.6% | — | 0.0% | 56 | 17.2% | 0.1 |
| 2021 | 28 | PHI | 4 | 0* | 74 | 25.0% | — | 0.0% | 15 | 14.0% | 0 |
| 2022 | 29 | TEN | 13 | 0* | 114 | 13.9% | — | 0.0% | 44 | 13.0% | 0 |
| Career | 64 | 1,224 | 28.5% | — | 0.0% | 262 | 14.8% | 0.5 |
* GS not available from free sources — SG* estimated from snap share (nflverse 2012+)
Kyle Turley
OT
89% match