Season totals or exact team stints. Career totals count each season once.
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | Snap Counts | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Off | Off% | Def | Def% | ST | ST% | |||||
| 2020 | 21 | DEN | 4 | — | 122 | 43.8% | — | 0.0% | 22 | 18.0% |
| 2021 | 22 | DEN | 15 | — | 317 | 34.3% | — | 0.0% | 55 | 15.6% |
| 2022 | 23 | DEN | 1 | — | 28 | 39.0% | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% |
| 2023 | 24 | LV | 2 | — | 1 | 1.0% | — | 0.0% | 12 | 24.5% |
| Career | — | 22 | — | 468 | 33.2% | — | 0.0% | 89 | 16.1% | |
Fan Rating
Rate Netane Muti — All-Time
Explore More
Similar Players
2 seasons · peak 0.0 in 2020
VAL (Value Above League) measures each NFL season against that season's league; the dashed line is zero — a season that added nothing above the league's fringe. ● peak · ○ league-best season.
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | Off | Off% | Def | Def% | ST | ST% | VAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 21 | DEN | 4 | 0* | 122 | 43.8% | — | 0.0% | 22 | 18.0% | 0 |
| 2021 | 22 | DEN | 15 | 0* | 317 | 34.3% | — | 0.0% | 55 | 15.6% | 0 |
| 2022 | 23 | DEN | 1 | — | 28 | 39.0% | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% | — |
| 2023 | 24 | LV | 2 | — | 1 | 1.0% | — | 0.0% | 12 | 24.5% | — |
| Career | 22 | 468 | 33.2% | — | 0.0% | 89 | 16.1% | 0 |
* GS not available from free sources — SG* estimated from snap share (nflverse 2012+)
Ray Donaldson
C
85% match