Devon Hall played 1 season (2020) for OKC. Career regular-season line: 20 points, 7 rebounds and 13 assists.

Sport-specific career totals from the active profile tables, with VAL shown whenever the sport has a value file.
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Virginia | 23 | 1 | 10.6 | 40.0% | 33.3% | 45.5% | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.8 |
| 2016 | Virginia | 37 | 20 | 21.9 | 37.5% | 33.3% | 76.5% |
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Olimpia Milano | 36 | 23 | 27.1 | 43.3% | 37.1% | 78.7% | 2.1 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 9.9 |
| 2023 | Olimpia Milano | 25 | 21 | 30.0 | 37.7% | 32.1% |
NBA Age Milestones — Youngest to 20 PPG, 10 RPG and 100 Career VALNBA Breakout Seasons — Biggest Career-High LeapsNBA Career Arc TypesNBA Career Dominance — top-25 in multiple all-time categoriesNBA Clutch Delta — Who Rises in the PlayoffsNBA Compilers vs Comets — Career ShapeNBA Consistency Index — Mr. Reliable vs Boom-BustNBA Era-Adjusted Careers — Greatest Careers on One ScaleNBA Era-Adjusted Seasons — Greatest Seasons in Modern TermsNBA Franchise Mt. Rushmores — Four Faces of Every TeamNBA Greatest Single Seasons by VAL (All Positions)NBA Hall of Very Good — Great Careers on the Hall's DoorstepNBA JourneymenNBA League Leader Marks — Most League-Leading SeasonsNBA LoyaltyNBA Only Club — Statistical Exclusivity
Box scores, rosters, and draft data (2002+) come from sportsdataverse's hoopR release. College, international, and pre-2002 per-game rows are backfilled additively from Wikipedia.
Fan Rating
Rate Devon Hall — All-Time
Swipe sideways for the full stat line →
| 2.6 |
| 2.0 |
| 0.5 |
| 0.3 |
| 4.4 |
| 2017 | Virginia | 34 | 34 | 27.4 | 40.8% | 37.2% | 77.6% | 4.4 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 8.4 |
| 2018 | Virginia | 34 | 34 | 32.1 | 45.4% | 43.2% | 89.4% | 4.2 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 11.7 |
| 84.6% |
| 2.6 |
| 2.3 |
| 0.9 |
| 0.1 |
| 7.8 |
| 2024 | Olimpia Milano | 32 | 13 | 24.1 | 45.3% | 38.5% | 83.8% | 2.9 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 8.2 |
| 2025 | Fenerbahçe | 32 | 15 | 23.3 | 53.6% | 38.7% | 82.2% | 2.2 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 7.8 |
| 2026 | Fenerbahçe | 13 | 12 | 25.4 | 58.7% | 32.1% | 91.7% | 3.7 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 10.6 |
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Brose Bamberg | 9 | 3 | 23.2 | 38.7% | 31.0% | 88.0% | 3.1 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 12.4 |
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | TOT | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2019 | Cairns Taipans | — | — | 28.9 | 36.3% | 33.9% | 75.0% | 4.4 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 9.2 |
| 2019 | Oklahoma City Blue | — | — | 21.1 | 37.3% | 42.2% | 100.0% | 1.4 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 7.3 |
| 2020 | Oklahoma City Blue | — | — | 31.4 | 45.5% | 36.0% | 86.0% | 5.7 | 4.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 15.6 |
| 2021 | Brose Bamberg | — | — | 27.2 | 47.7% | 39.9% | 82.8% | 3.8 | 3.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 14.1 |
| 2022 | Olimpia Milano | — | — | 24.4 | 42.0% | 35.9% | 77.8% | 2.8 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 9.0 |
| 2023 | Olimpia Milano | — | — | 23.0 | 45.4% | 33.0% | 88.5% | 2.8 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 7.7 |
| 2024 | Olimpia Milano | — | — | 24.7 | 43.9% | 32.0% | 90.4% | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 8.3 |
| 2025 | Fenerbahçe | — | — | 22.1 | 43.2% | 35.1% | 78.9% | 3.0 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 7.9 |
| 2026 | Fenerbahçe | — | — | 22.1 | 58.6% | 17.4% | 88.8% | 2.6 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 8.5 |