Elias Harris played 1 season (2014) for LAL. Career regular-season line: 0 points, 1 rebounds and 1 assists.

Sport-specific career totals from the active profile tables, with VAL shown whenever the sport has a value file.
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | Gonzaga | 34 | 34 | 29.4 | 54.7% | 45.1% | 67.6% | 7.1 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 14.9 |
| 2011 | Gonzaga | 34 | 33 | 26.0 | 51.7% | 35.3% | 77.2% |
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Bamberg | 20 | 8 | 9.2 | 57.1% | 50.0% | 77.3% | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | — | 4.6 |
| 2017 | Bamberg | 3 | 1 | 5.0 | 60.0% | — |
NBA Age Milestones — Youngest to 20 PPG, 10 RPG and 100 Career VALNBA Breakout Seasons — Biggest Career-High LeapsNBA Career Arc TypesNBA Career Dominance — top-25 in multiple all-time categoriesNBA Clutch Delta — Who Rises in the PlayoffsNBA Compilers vs Comets — Career ShapeNBA Consistency Index — Mr. Reliable vs Boom-BustNBA Era-Adjusted Careers — Greatest Careers on One ScaleNBA Era-Adjusted Seasons — Greatest Seasons in Modern TermsNBA Franchise Mt. Rushmores — Four Faces of Every TeamNBA Greatest Single Seasons by VAL (All Positions)NBA Hall of Very Good — Great Careers on the Hall's DoorstepNBA JourneymenNBA League Leader Marks — Most League-Leading SeasonsNBA LoyaltyNBA Only Club — Statistical Exclusivity
Box scores, rosters, and draft data (2002+) come from sportsdataverse's hoopR release. College, international, and pre-2002 per-game rows are backfilled additively from Wikipedia.
Fan Rating
Rate Elias Harris — All-Time
Swipe sideways for the full stat line →
| 6.0 |
| 1.3 |
| 0.6 |
| 0.4 |
| 12.4 |
| 2012 | Gonzaga | 33 | 33 | 29.1 | 50.2% | 41.4% | 67.2% | 8.5 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 13.1 |
| 2013 | Gonzaga | 34 | 33 | 27.8 | 50.1% | 17.0% | 76.8% | 7.4 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 14.6 |
| 50.0% |
| 0.3 |
| — |
| 0.3 |
| 0.3 |
| 2.3 |
| 2023 | Bayern Munich | 15 | 3 | 14.1 | 50.9% | — | 76.7% | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | — | 5.1 |
| 2024 | Bayern Munich | 14 | 0 | 10.1 | 55.1% | 100.0% | 75.0% | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | — | 4.9 |
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | Bamberg | 6 | 3 | 20.8 | 49.0% | 26.7% | 85.7% | 3.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 10.0 |
| 2015 | Bamberg | 18 | 8 | 15.9 | 43.7% | 10.0% | 76.9% | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 5.2 |
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Bamberg | 18 | 4 | 18.3 | 58.6% | 40.0% | 81.5% | 3.8 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 9.8 |
| 2020 | Bamberg | 13 | 0 | 19.5 | 41.7% | 0.0% | 77.3% | 3.5 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 8.0 |
| 2021 | Zaragoza | 9 | 6 | 22.6 | 56.0% | 50.0% | 84.4% | 3.2 | 1.8 | 0.7 | — | 13.9 |
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | Speyer | — | — | 11.0 | 48.8% | 29.9% | 65.6% | 8.7 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 20.5 |
| 2009 | Speyer | — | — | 9.2 | 48.3% | 22.8% | 78.3% | 9.2 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 20.9 |
| 2014 | TOT | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2014 | Bamberg | — | — | 21.2 | 49.2% | 37.7% | 74.6% | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 10.4 |
| 2014 | Los Angeles D-F. | — | — | 28.4 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 85.7% | 2.0 | 2.0 | — | 1.0 | 18.0 |
| 2015 | Bamberg | — | — | 15.1 | 57.5% | 40.5% | 68.0% | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 6.8 |
| 2016 | Bamberg | — | — | 12.9 | 67.6% | 50.0% | 82.4% | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 8.1 |
| 2017 | Bamberg | — | — | 11.0 | 63.2% | 0.0% | 83.7% | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 7.3 |
| 2018 | Bamberg | — | — | 7.9 | 66.7% | — | 100.0% | 1.0 | 0.7 | — | — | 3.3 |
| 2019 | Bamberg | — | — | 19.7 | 63.9% | 13.3% | 78.1% | 3.6 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 10.6 |
| 2020 | Bamberg | — | — | 19.2 | 56.5% | 38.5% | 72.0% | 3.2 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 9.8 |
| 2021 | TOT | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2021 | Riesen Ludwigsburg | — | — | 24.0 | 58.2% | 0.0% | 75.4% | 4.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 15.5 |
| 2021 | Zaragoza | — | — | 22.8 | 61.2% | 40.0% | 92.0% | 4.4 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 13.3 |
| 2022 | San-en NeoPhoenix | — | — | 30.0 | 51.2% | 28.7% | 70.5% | 6.6 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 17.7 |
| 2023 | Bayern Munich | — | — | 12.3 | 56.2% | 22.2% | 71.9% | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 5.6 |
| 2024 | Bayern Munich | — | — | 13.1 | 62.0% | 22.2% | 88.5% | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 6.5 |