Elijah Bryant played 1 season (2021) for MIL. Career regular-season line: 0 points, 0 rebounds and 0 assists.

Sport-specific career totals from the active profile tables, with VAL shown whenever the sport has a value file.
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Elon | 33 | 13 | 25.5 | 38.2% | 34.9% | 75.1% | 4.2 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 14.2 |
| 2017 | BYU | 23 | 9 | 24.7 | 42.6% | 27.8% | 79.6% |
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 27 | 15 | 19.7 | 49.2% | 41.7% | 69.2% | 2.9 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 8.4 |
| 2021 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 34 | 26 | 23.3 | 44.0% | 36.9% |
Career boards only, within NBA · corpus from 2002
Cross-sport prominence: 28.0th percentile among NBA careers — a within-sport percentile, because career value is not comparable across sports.
NBA Age Milestones — Youngest to 20 PPG, 10 RPG and 100 Career VALNBA Breakout Seasons — Biggest Career-High LeapsNBA Career Arc TypesNBA Career Dominance — top-25 in multiple all-time categoriesNBA Clutch Delta — Who Rises in the PlayoffsNBA Compilers vs Comets — Career ShapeNBA Consistency Index — Mr. Reliable vs Boom-BustNBA Era-Adjusted Careers — Greatest Careers on One ScaleNBA Era-Adjusted Seasons — Greatest Seasons in Modern TermsNBA Franchise Mt. Rushmores — Four Faces of Every TeamNBA Greatest Single Seasons by VAL (All Positions)NBA Hall of Very Good — Great Careers on the Hall's DoorstepNBA JourneymenNBA League Leader Marks — Most League-Leading SeasonsNBA LoyaltyNBA Only Club — Statistical Exclusivity
Box scores, rosters, and draft data (2002+) come from sportsdataverse's hoopR release. College, international, and pre-2002 per-game rows are backfilled additively from Wikipedia.
Fan Rating
Rate Elijah Bryant — All-Time
Swipe sideways for the full stat line →
| 3.6 |
| 2.2 |
| 0.9 |
| 0.3 |
| 11.7 |
| 2018 | BYU | 35 | 34 | 34.7 | 49.4% | 41.5% | 85.0% | 6.3 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 18.2 |
| 84.7% |
| 3.0 |
| 2.0 |
| 0.9 |
| 0.1 |
| 9.8 |
| 2022 | Anadolu Efes | 36 | 13 | 18.8 | 45.1% | 36.8% | 81.0% | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 5.3 |
| 2023 | Anadolu Efes | 34 | 24 | 22.7 | 52.4% | 39.0% | 86.0% | 4.1 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 8.5 |
| 2024 | Anadolu Efes | 24 | 8 | 21.7 | 46.1% | 38.2% | 87.2% | 3.9 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 9.7 |
| 2025 | Anadolu Efes | 38 | 31 | 27.0 | 44.4% | 36.5% | 90.0% | 4.2 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 13.8 |
| 2026 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 38 | 38 | 29.2 | 52.7% | 37.2% | 89.3% | 5.2 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 15.4 |
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | TOT | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2019 | Hapoel Eilat | — | — | 32.0 | 55.8% | 35.9% | 76.7% | 5.7 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 17.5 |
| 2019 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | — | — | 23.5 | 41.7% | 26.2% | 80.4% | 4.4 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 9.5 |
| 2021 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | — | — | 23.2 | 55.4% | 42.0% | 82.9% | 3.8 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 13.6 |
| 2022 | Anadolu Efes | — | — | 24.8 | 54.5% | 41.2% | 88.1% | 4.2 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 11.0 |
| 2023 | Anadolu Efes | — | — | 27.9 | 53.0% | 47.1% | 79.7% | 4.8 | 3.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 14.0 |
| 2024 | Anadolu Efes | — | — | 26.6 | 47.8% | 31.1% | 80.6% | 5.2 | 4.4 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 13.4 |
| 2025 | Anadolu Efes | — | — | 21.8 | 48.9% | 38.3% | 81.3% | 2.2 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 10.5 |