Henri Drell played 1 season (2024) for CHI. Career regular-season line: 11 points, 4 rebounds and 4 assists.
Sport-specific career totals from the active profile tables, with VAL shown whenever the sport has a value file.
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Audentes/Noortekoondis | — | — | 16.0 | 44.4% | 25.0% | 40.0% | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 4.5 |
| 2017 | Baunach Young Pikes | — | — | 8.1 | 42.9% |
NBA Age Milestones — Youngest to 20 PPG, 10 RPG and 100 Career VALNBA Breakout Seasons — Biggest Career-High LeapsNBA Career Arc TypesNBA Career Dominance — top-25 in multiple all-time categoriesNBA Clutch Delta — Who Rises in the PlayoffsNBA Compilers vs Comets — Career ShapeNBA Consistency Index — Mr. Reliable vs Boom-BustNBA Era-Adjusted Careers — Greatest Careers on One ScaleNBA Era-Adjusted Seasons — Greatest Seasons in Modern TermsNBA Franchise Mt. Rushmores — Four Faces of Every TeamNBA Greatest Single Seasons by VAL (All Positions)NBA Hall of Very Good — Great Careers on the Hall's DoorstepNBA JourneymenNBA League Leader Marks — Most League-Leading SeasonsNBA LoyaltyNBA Only Club — Statistical Exclusivity
Box scores, rosters, and draft data (2002+) come from sportsdataverse's hoopR release. College, international, and pre-2002 per-game rows are backfilled additively from Wikipedia.
Fan Rating
Rate Henri Drell — All-Time
Swipe sideways for the full stat line →
| 0.0% |
| 100.0% |
| 1.5 |
| 0.0 |
| 0.2 |
| 0.0 |
| 2.0 |
| 2018 | Baunach Young Pikes | — | — | 16.3 | 49.6% | 34.0% | 64.9% | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 6.1 |
| 2019 | TOT | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2019 | Baunach Young Pikes | — | — | 28.8 | 39.4% | 29.7% | 67.3% | 3.9 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 13.1 |
| 2019 | Brose Bamberg | — | — | 8.1 | 50.0% | — | 50.0% | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
| 2020 | Victoria Libertas Pesaro | — | — | 17.1 | 35.1% | 23.5% | 66.7% | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 4.7 |
| 2021 | Victoria Libertas Pesaro | — | — | 16.6 | 45.9% | 40.0% | 61.1% | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 5.8 |
| 2022 | TOT | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2022 | Victoria Libertas Pesaro | — | — | 12.4 | 28.6% | 20.0% | 60.0% | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 |
| 2022 | Windy City Bulls | — | — | 17.9 | 37.2% | 30.8% | 50.0% | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 5.2 |
| 2023 | TOT | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2023 | Chorale Roanne Basket | — | — | 23.2 | 42.5% | 26.3% | 100.0% | 3.3 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 10.0 |
| 2023 | Windy City Bulls | — | — | 31.2 | 47.2% | 33.3% | 75.6% | 5.9 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 11.7 |
| 2024 | Windy City Bulls | — | — | 33.8 | 43.7% | 31.6% | 74.6% | 8.4 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 15.6 |
| 2025 | Rip City Remix | — | — | 34.0 | 48.1% | 33.6% | 64.9% | 7.5 | 3.5 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 18.3 |