Marko Guduric played 1 season (2020) for MEM. Career regular-season line: 173 points, 73 rebounds and 45 assists.

Sport-specific career totals from the active profile tables, with VAL shown whenever the sport has a value file.
0.0 career wins over 1 seasons · 1 win = 1.73 VAL
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Crvena zvezda | 24 | 1 | 15.6 | 42.0% | 37.1% | 81.0% | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 7.1 |
| 2017 | Crvena zvezda | 29 | 4 | 18.8 | 39.1% | 30.4% |
Career boards only, within NBA · corpus from 2002
Cross-sport prominence: 28.0th percentile among NBA careers — a within-sport percentile, because career value is not comparable across sports.
NBA Age Milestones — Youngest to 20 PPG, 10 RPG and 100 Career VALNBA Breakout Seasons — Biggest Career-High LeapsNBA Career Arc TypesNBA Career Dominance — top-25 in multiple all-time categoriesNBA Clutch Delta — Who Rises in the PlayoffsNBA Compilers vs Comets — Career ShapeNBA Consistency Index — Mr. Reliable vs Boom-BustNBA Era-Adjusted Careers — Greatest Careers on One ScaleNBA Era-Adjusted Seasons — Greatest Seasons in Modern TermsNBA Franchise Mt. Rushmores — Four Faces of Every TeamNBA Greatest Single Seasons by VAL (All Positions)NBA Hall of Very Good — Great Careers on the Hall's DoorstepNBA JourneymenNBA League Leader Marks — Most League-Leading SeasonsNBA LoyaltyNBA Only Club — Statistical Exclusivity
Box scores, rosters, and draft data (2002+) come from sportsdataverse's hoopR release. College, international, and pre-2002 per-game rows are backfilled additively from Wikipedia.
Fan Rating
Rate Marko Guduric — All-Time
Best season · 2020 · −0.4 wins
VAL 3.0 measures each part of a NBA player's game in his sport's own currency against what that season's fringe players produced, converted to team wins with rates fitted from every team-season in the encyclopedia.
Swipe sideways for the full stat line →
| 85.9% |
| 2.1 |
| 2.1 |
| 0.6 |
| 0.1 |
| 7.8 |
| 2018 | Fenerbahçe | 36 | 17 | 16.6 | 54.7% | 44.6% | 87.5% | 1.6 | 1.9 | 0.7 | — | 6.7 |
| 2019 | Fenerbahçe | 36 | 18 | 22.1 | 54.9% | 47.7% | 84.3% | 1.9 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 9.4 |
| 2021 | Fenerbahçe | 21 | 21 | 25.8 | 45.1% | 41.7% | 84.4% | 2.7 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 12.2 |
| 2022 | Fenerbahçe | 28 | 10 | 20.5 | 44.2% | 36.2% | 81.7% | 2.2 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 10.3 |
| 2023 | Fenerbahçe | 38 | 5 | 23.8 | 48.1% | 40.2% | 83.3% | 3.0 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 12.3 |
| 2024 | Fenerbahçe | 37 | 9 | 21.5 | 45.3% | 33.6% | 90.1% | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.8 | — | 9.1 |
| 2025 | Fenerbahçe | 36 | 25 | 22.0 | 58.2% | 38.4% | 88.3% | 2.6 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 10.9 |
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | FMP | — | — | 22.7 | 51.4% | 38.2% | 78.9% | 3.9 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 10.9 |
| 2015 | FMP | — | — | 28.2 | 54.6% | 45.6% | 79.3% | 5.3 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 15.6 |
| 2016 | Crvena zvezda | — | — | 12.3 | 50.0% | 44.4% | 76.9% | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 5.2 |
| 2017 | Crvena zvezda | — | — | 20.8 | 50.0% | 40.4% | 86.2% | 2.5 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 8.1 |
| 2018 | Fenerbahçe | — | — | 20.3 | 56.5% | 43.6% | 84.4% | 2.1 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 8.1 |
| 2019 | Fenerbahçe | — | — | 24.6 | 48.5% | 37.1% | 91.3% | 2.7 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 11.2 |
| 2020 | Memphis Hustle | — | — | 27.8 | 61.5% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 20.0 |
| 2021 | Fenerbahçe | — | — | 25.4 | 36.6% | 31.3% | 81.8% | 2.3 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 9.8 |
| 2022 | Fenerbahçe | — | — | 20.4 | 43.5% | 38.8% | 88.3% | 2.5 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 10.5 |
| 2023 | Fenerbahçe | — | — | 21.8 | 50.8% | 37.6% | 89.7% | 2.0 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 10.8 |
| 2024 | Fenerbahçe | — | — | 21.4 | 48.2% | 23.1% | 95.2% | 2.7 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 8.5 |