Season totals or exact team stints. Career totals count each season once.
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | Snap Counts | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Off | Off% | Def | Def% | ST | ST% | |||||
| 2019 | 23–24 | PHI | 16 | — | 337 | 29.5% | — | 0.0% | 62 | 13.4% |
| 2021 | 25–26 | PHI | 15 | — | 340 | 35.0% | — | 0.0% | 66 | 16.5% |
| 2022 | 26–27 | PHI | 12 | — | 37 | 4.6% | — | 0.0% | 55 | 16.6% |
| 2023 | 27–28 | TEN | 16 | — | 562 | 57.1% | — | 0.0% | 56 | 13.3% |
| 2024 | 28–29 | GB | 10 | — | 13 | 1.9% | — | 0.0% | 50 | 19.8% |
| Career | — | 69 | — | 1,289 | 28.8% | — | 0.0% | 289 | 15.5% | |
Fan Rating
Rate Andre Dillard — All-Time
Explore More
Similar Players
5 seasons · peak 0.2 in 2021
VAL (Value Above League) measures each NFL season against that season's league; the dashed line is zero — a season that added nothing above the league's fringe. ● peak · ○ league-best season.
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | Off | Off% | Def | Def% | ST | ST% | VAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 23–24 | PHI | 16 | 0* | 337 | 29.5% | — | 0.0% | 62 | 13.4% | 0.1 |
| 2021 | 25–26 | PHI | 15 | 0* | 340 | 35.0% | — | 0.0% | 66 | 16.5% | 0.2 |
| 2022 | 26–27 | PHI | 12 | 0* | 37 | 4.6% | — | 0.0% | 55 | 16.6% | 0 |
| 2023 | 27–28 | TEN | 16 | 9* | 562 | 57.1% | — | 0.0% | 56 | 13.3% | 0 |
| 2024 | 28–29 | GB | 10 | 0* | 13 | 1.9% | — | 0.0% | 50 | 19.8% | 0 |
| Career | 69 | 9* | 1,289 | 28.8% | — | 0.0% | 289 | 15.5% | 0.3 |
* GS not available from free sources — SG* estimated from snap share (nflverse 2012+)
Kyle Turley
OT
91% match