Season totals or exact team stints. Career totals count each season once.
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | Defense | Rushing | Snap Counts | Advanced Rushing (2018+) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tkl | Solo | Ast | TFL | QBHits | Sk | Dis | Int | PD | FF | FR | TD | Sfty | Att | Yds | TD | Y/A | TD% | 1D | 1D% | Fmb | Off | Off% | Def | Def% | ST | ST% | YBC | YBC/Att | YAC | YAC/Att | BrkTkl | Att/Br | 1D | |||||
| 2018 | 24 | OAK | 2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | 1 | 1.0% | 22 | 48.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2019 | 25 | OAK | 15 | — | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | 32 | 3.7% | 261 | 64.2% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2020 | 26 | LV | 9 | — | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | 87 | 15.1% | 208 | 76.2% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2021 | 27 | LV | 16 | — | 22 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | — | 0.0% | 249 | 24.6% | 348 | 78.7% | 5 | 2.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | — | 2 |
| 2022 | 28 | GB | 17 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% | 308 | 71.9% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2023 | 29 | GB | 10 | — | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | 9 | 1.3% | 192 | 73.5% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Career | — | 69 | — | 32 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 66.7 | 0 | — | 0.0% | 378 | 8.7% | 1,339 | 71.9% | 5 | — | 1 | — | 0 | — | 2 | |
Fan Rating
Rate Dallin Leavitt — All-Time
Explore More
Similar Players
5 seasons · peak 0.0 in 2019
VAL (Value Above League) measures each NFL season against that season's league; the dashed line is zero — a season that added nothing above the league's fringe. ● peak · ○ league-best season.
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | Att | Yds | TD | Y/A | TD% | 1D | 1D% | Fmb | VAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 27 | LV | 2 | 0* | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | 28 | GB | 1 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| Career | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 |
* GS not available from free sources — SG* estimated from snap share (nflverse 2012+)
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | Tkl | Solo | Ast | TFL | QBHits | Sk | Dis | Int | PD | FF | FR | TD | Sfty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 25 | OAK | 3 | 0* | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | 26 | LV | 4 | 0* | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | 27 | LV | 11 | 0* | 22 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | 28 | GB | 1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 29 | GB | 1 | 0* | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Career | 20 | 32 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
* GS not available from free sources — SG* estimated from snap share (nflverse 2012+)
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | Off | Off% | Def | Def% | ST | ST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 24 | OAK | 2 | — | — | 0.0% | 1 | 1.0% | 22 | 48.0% |
| 2019 | 25 | OAK | 15 | 0* | — | 0.0% | 32 | 3.7% | 261 | 64.2% |
| 2020 | 26 | LV | 9 | 0* | — | 0.0% | 87 | 15.1% | 208 | 76.2% |
| 2021 | 27 | LV | 16 | 0* | — | 0.0% | 249 | 24.6% | 348 | 78.7% |
| 2022 | 28 | GB | 17 | — | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% | 308 | 71.9% |
| 2023 | 29 | GB | 10 | 0* | — | 0.0% | 9 | 1.3% | 192 | 73.5% |
| Career | 69 | — | 0.0% | 378 | 8.7% | 1,339 | 71.9% |
* GS not available from free sources — SG* estimated from snap share (nflverse 2012+)
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | YBC | YBC/Att | YAC | YAC/Att | BrkTkl | Att/Br | 1D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 27 | LV | 16 | 0* | 5 | 2.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | — | 2 |
| 2022 | 28 | GB | 17 | — | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | — | — |
| Career | 33 | 5 | — | 1 | — | 0 | — | 2 |
* GS not available from free sources — SG* estimated from snap share (nflverse 2012+)
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | Tgt | Cmp | Cmp% | RateAll | ADOT | Prss | Hrry | QBKD | Bltz | MissTkl | Miss% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 25 | OAK | 15 | 0* | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 116.7 | 12.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.1 |
| 2020 | 26 | LV | 9 | 0* | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 39.6 | 14.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.2 |
| 2021 | 27 | LV | 16 | 0* | 27 | 17 | 0.6 | 93.9 | 9.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.1 |
| Career | 40 | 29 | 18 | — | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | — |
* GS not available from free sources — SG* estimated from snap share (nflverse 2012+)
| Wk | Opp | Yds | TD | FP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| W16 | MIA | — | — | — |
Source: nflverse (CC-BY 4.0) · 2016–2026 · 1 game
Folded from the per-game logs on file. Home/away, result, month and division come from the NFL schedule feed; where a game has no schedule row those dimensions leave it out rather than guess, and the count is shown.
| Home / Away | G | Rush | Rush Yds | FPts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Away | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.6 |
| Wins / Losses | G | Rush | Rush Yds | FPts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0.2 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0.4 |
| Regular season / Postseason | G | Rush | Rush Yds | FPts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular season | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.6 |
| By opponent | G | Rush | Rush Yds | FPts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| vs CLE | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.2 |
| vs KC | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0.4 |
| vs MIA | 1 | 1 | — | — |
| By month | G | Rush | Rush Yds | FPts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| December | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.6 |
| Division games | G | Rush | Rush Yds | FPts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Division | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0.4 |
| Non-division | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0.2 |
Khalil Dorsey
CB
94% match