Season totals or exact team stints. Career totals count each season once.
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | Rushing | Receiving | Defense | Snap Counts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Att | Yds | TD | Y/A | TD% | 1D | 1D% | Fmb | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD | Ctch% | Y/R | Y/Tgt | AirYd/T | 1D | Tkl | Solo | Ast | TFL | QBHits | Sk | Dis | Int | PD | FF | FR | TD | Sfty | Off | Off% | Def | Def% | ST | ST% | |||||
| 2024 | 24–25 | LV | 10 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | 0.4% | — | 0.0% | 116 | 42.1% |
| 2025 | 25–26 | LV | 17 | — | 7 | 9 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 75.0% | 6.0 | 4.5 | — | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2.9% | — | 0.0% | 202 | 47.8% |
| 2026 | 26–27 | LV | 5 | — | 4 | 9 | 1 | 2.3 | 25.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 100.0% | 5.3 | 5.3 | — | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 52 | 16.0% | — | 0.0% | 116 | 82.0% |
| Career | — | 32 | — | 12 | 18 | 1 | 1.5 | 8.3 | 1 | 8.3 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 34 | 0 | 85.7% | 5.7 | 4.9 | — | 2 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
Pick #208 (Rd 6) · LV · 2024 · -6.8 vs expected KV-H
Fan Rating
Rate Dylan Laube — All-Time
Explore More
Similar Players
3 seasons · peak 0.0 in 2024
VAL (Value Above League) measures each NFL season against that season's league; the dashed line is zero — a season that added nothing above the league's fringe. ● peak · ○ league-best season.
0.0 career wins over 3 seasons · 1 win = 13.08 VAL
Best season · 2024 · −0.1 wins
Latest season · 2026 · −0.1 wins
VAL 3.0 measures each part of a NFL player's game in his sport's own currency against what that season's fringe players produced, converted to team wins with rates fitted from every team-season in the encyclopedia.
#1,219 of 1,228 all-time RBs by KV-H
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | Att | Yds | TD | Y/A | TD% | 1D | 1D% | Fmb | VAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 24–25 | LV | 1 | 0* | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | 25–26 | LV | 4 | 0* | 7 | 9 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | 26–27 | LV | 1 | 0* | 4 | 9 | 1 | 2.3 | 25.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 |
| Career | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1 | 1.5 | 8.3 | 1 | 8.3 | 1 | 0 |
* GS not available from free sources — SG* estimated from snap share (nflverse 2012+)
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD | Ctch% | Y/R | Y/Tgt | AirYd/T | 1D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 25–26 | LV | 4 | 0* | 4 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 75.0% | 6.0 | 4.5 | — | 1 |
| 2026 | 26–27 | LV | 1 | 0* | 3 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 100.0% | 5.3 | 5.3 | — | 1 |
| Career | 5 | 7 | 6 | 34 | 0 | 85.7% | 5.7 | 4.9 | — | 2 |
* GS not available from free sources — SG* estimated from snap share (nflverse 2012+)
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | Tkl | Solo | Ast | TFL | QBHits | Sk | Dis | Int | PD | FF | FR | TD | Sfty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 25–26 | LV | 4 | 0* | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | 26–27 | LV | 2 | 0* | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Career | 6 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
* GS not available from free sources — SG* estimated from snap share (nflverse 2012+)
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | Off | Off% | Def | Def% | ST | ST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 24–25 | LV | 10 | 0* | 2 | 0.4% | — | 0.0% | 116 | 42.1% |
| 2025 | 25–26 | LV | 17 | 0* | 27 | 2.9% | — | 0.0% | 202 | 47.8% |
| 2026 | 26–27 | LV | 5 | 0* | 52 | 16.0% | — | 0.0% | 116 | 82.0% |
| Career | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Career games and per-game totals are unavailable because the season rows do not establish complete career coverage. Published career totals are preserved.
* GS not available from free sources — SG* estimated from snap share (nflverse 2012+)
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | YBC | YBC/Att | YAC | YAC/Att | BrkTkl | Att/Br | 1D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 24–25 | LV | 10 | 0* | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | — | 0 |
| 2025 | 25–26 | LV | 17 | 0* | 3 | 0.4 | 6 | 0.9 | 0 | — | 0 |
| Career | 27 | 3 | — | 6 | — | 0 | — | 0 |
* GS not available from free sources — SG* estimated from snap share (nflverse 2012+)
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | ADOT | YBC/R | YAC/R | BrkTkl | Drops | Drop% | 1D | TgtRate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 25–26 | LV | 17 | 0* | -1.5 | -2.0 | 8.0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 83.3 |
| Career | 17 | — | — | — | 1 | 0 | — | 1 | — |
* GS not available from free sources — SG* estimated from snap share (nflverse 2012+)
Source: nflverse (CC-BY 4.0) · 2016–2026 · 5 games
Folded from the per-game logs on file. Home/away, result, month and division come from the NFL schedule feed; where a game has no schedule row those dimensions leave it out rather than guess, and the count is shown.
| Home / Away | G | Rush | Rush Yds | Rush TD | Tgt | Rec | Rec Yds | FPts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 12 | 1 | — | — | 2 | 2 | 17 | -0.3 |
| Away | 11 | 11 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 9.5 |
| Wins / Losses | G | Rush | Rush Yds | Rush TD | Tgt | Rec | Rec Yds | FPts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Losses | 17 | 12 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 34 | 9.2 |
| Regular season / Postseason | G | Rush | Rush Yds | Rush TD | Tgt | Rec | Rec Yds | FPts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular season | 23 | 12 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 34 | 9.2 |
| By opponent | G | Rush | Rush Yds | Rush TD | Tgt | Rec | Rec Yds | FPts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| vs CHI | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| vs CLE | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| vs DAL | 1 | — | — |
| By month | G | Rush | Rush Yds | Rush TD | Tgt | Rec | Rec Yds | FPts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| September | 7 | 3 | 2 | — | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1.9 |
| October | 6 | 7 | 12 |
| Division games | G | Rush | Rush Yds | Rush TD | Tgt | Rec | Rec Yds | FPts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Division | 8 | 2 | 3 | — | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2.1 |
| Non-division | 15 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 7.1 |
A depth / rotational career by KV-H: a remarkably steady profile that scores 12 of 100, era-normalized against rush yds/g peers across 1 scored season, with a short career trimming the score.
Blend 17 × longevity 0.72 = KV-H 12· confidence 50%
Season-by-season quality (era-relative rush yds/g)
ReShard Lee
RB
83% match
2024 Draft ClassmatesFull class →
| — |
| — |
| — |
| — |
| — |
| vs DEN | 2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| vs HOU | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| vs IND | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| vs JAX | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| vs KC | 3 | 2 | 3 | — | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.4 |
| vs LAC | 3 | — | — | — | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1.7 |
| vs MIA | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| vs NE | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 8.5 |
| vs NO | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| vs NYG | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| vs PHI | 1 | 2 | 4 | — | — | — | — | 0.4 |
| vs PIT | 1 | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | -2 |
| vs TEN | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| vs WAS | 1 | 3 | 2 | — | 1 | — | — | 0.2 |
| 1 |
| 4 |
| 4 |
| 17 |
| 6.9 |
| November | 5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| December | 4 | 2 | 4 | — | — | — | — | 0.4 |