The full season-by-season grids, joined on one timeline. Every selected stat family stays visible at once—no tab hopping. Switch to Combined to fold the selected families into unified totals—yards from scrimmage, total TDs, touches.
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | Passing | Rushing | Receiving | Snap Counts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Yds | TD | Int | TD% | Int% | Y/A | AdjY/A | TD:INT | Rate | Sk | Att | Yds | TD | Y/A | TD% | 1D | 1D% | Fmb | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD | Ctch% | Y/R | Y/Tgt | AirYd/T | 1D | Off | Off% | Def | Def% | ST | ST% | |||||
| 2011 | 22 | BAL | 2 | — | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 18.0 | 18.0 | — | 118.8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2012 | 23 | BAL | 5 | — | 17 | 29 | 58.6% | 179 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 6.2 | 4.6 | 0.0 | 62.3 | 3 | 14 | 73 | 1 | 5.2 | 7.1 | 5 | 35.7 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2013 | 24 | BAL | 3 | — | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 0.4 | -8.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 8 | 64 | 0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 5 | 62.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | 6.0 | 6.0 | — | 0 | 21 | 10.3% | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% |
| 2014 | 25 | BAL | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 4 | -3 | 0 | -0.8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 6 | 9.0% | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% |
| 2015 | 26 | BUF | 14 | — | 242 | 380 | 63.7% | 3,035 | 20 | 6 | 5.3 | 1.6 | 8.0 | 8.3 | 3.3 | 99.4 | 36 | 104 | 568 | 4 | 5.5 | 3.8 | 28 | 26.9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | 4.0 | 4.0 | — | 0 | 923 | 99.5% | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% |
| 2016 | 27 | BUF | 15 | — | 269 | 436 | 61.7% | 3,023 | 17 | 6 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 6.9 | 7.1 | 2.8 | 89.7 | 42 | 95 | 580 | 6 | 6.1 | 6.3 | 31 | 32.6 | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 969 | 97.1% | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% |
| 2017 | 28 | BUF | 15 | — | 263 | 420 | 62.6% | 2,799 | 14 | 4 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | 3.5 | 89.2 | 46 | 84 | 427 | 4 | 5.1 | 4.8 | 26 | 31.0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 927 | 93.7% | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% |
| 2018 | 29 | CLE | 4 | — | 42 | 85 | 49.4% | 473 | 2 | 2 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 5.6 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 64.5 | 13 | 16 | 125 | 1 | 7.8 | 6.3 | 6 | 37.5 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 185 | 61.0% | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% |
| 2019 | 30 | LAC | 4 | — | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 33 | 1 | 0 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 8.8 | — | 120.1 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1 | 10.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | — | 0.0 | — | 0 | 31 | 6.3% | — | 0.0% | 20 | 10.3% |
| 2020 | 31 | LAC | 1 | — | 16 | 30 | 53.3% | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | — | 75.4 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1 | 16.7 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 75 | 50.5% | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% |
| 2021 | 32 | HOU | 6 | — | 91 | 150 | 60.7% | 966 | 5 | 5 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 6.4 | 5.6 | 1.0 | 76.7 | 13 | 19 | 151 | 3 | 7.9 | 15.8 | 7 | 36.8 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 323 | 83.2% | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% |
| 2022 | 33 | NYG | 2 | — | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 58 | 1 | 1 | 12.5 | 12.5 | 7.3 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 94.8 | 3 | 5 | 70 | 0 | 14.0 | 0.0 | 5 | 100.0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 32 | 16.7% | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% |
| 2023 | 34 | NYG | 10 | — | 116 | 180 | 64.4% | 1,341 | 5 | 3 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 7.5 | 7.3 | 1.7 | 89.1 | 17 | 38 | 197 | 0 | 5.2 | 0.0 | 10 | 26.3 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 373 | 47.9% | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% |
| 2024 | 35 | NYJ | 2 | — | 17 | 22 | 77.3% | 119 | 3 | 0 | 13.6 | 0.0 | 5.4 | 8.1 | — | 128.6 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 36 | 31.0% | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% |
| 2025 | 36 | NYJ | 6 | — | 80 | 134 | 59.7% | 779 | 5 | 5 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 5.8 | 4.9 | 1.0 | 72.9 | 14 | 27 | 143 | 1 | 5.3 | 3.7 | 10 | 37.0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 251 | 67.0% | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% |
| Career | — | 90 | — | 1,165 | 1,886 | 61.8% | 13,033 | 73 | 34 | 3.9 | 1.8 | 6.9 | 6.9 | 2.1 | 87.7 | 191 | 434 | 2,424 | 20 | 5.6 | 4.6 | 135 | 31.1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 66.7% | 5.0 | 3.3 | — | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
Career Value · VORP
29 career value over replacement — #2740 all-time of 4,666. 3.2/season above a replacement-level QB.
Career Profile
Pick #180 (Rd 6) · BAL · 2011 · +14.2 vs expected KV-H
Fan Rating
Rate Tyrod Taylor — All-Time
Explore More
Similar Players
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Yds | TD | Int | TD% | Int% | Y/A | AdjY/A | TD:INT | Rate | Sk | VAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 22 | BAL | 2 | — | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 18.0 | 18.0 | — | 118.8 | 2 | — |
| 2012 | 23 | BAL | 5 | — | 17 | 29 | 58.6% | 179 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 6.2 | 4.6 | 0.0 | 62.3 | 3 | 1.1 |
| 2013 | 24 | BAL | 3 | — | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 0.4 | -8.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | — |
| 2015 | 26 | BUF | 14 | 14* | 242 | 380 | 63.7% | 3,035 | 20 | 6 | 5.3 | 1.6 | 8.0 | 8.3 | 3.3 | 99.4 | 36 | 14 |
| 2016 | 27 | BUF | 15 | 15* | 269 | 436 | 61.7% | 3,023 | 17 | 6 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 6.9 | 7.1 | 2.8 | 89.7 | 42 | 14.4 |
| 2017 | 28 | BUF | 15 | 14* | 263 | 420 | 62.6% | 2,799 | 14 | 4 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | 3.5 | 89.2 | 46 | 12.6 |
| 2018 | 29 | CLE | 4 | 2* | 42 | 85 | 49.4% | 473 | 2 | 2 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 5.6 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 64.5 | 13 | 2.1 |
| 2019 | 30 | LAC | 4 | 0* | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 33 | 1 | 0 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 8.8 | — | 120.1 | 0 | 1.3 |
| 2020 | 31 | LAC | 1 | — | 16 | 30 | 53.3% | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | — | 75.4 | 2 | — |
| 2021 | 32 | HOU | 6 | 5* | 91 | 150 | 60.7% | 966 | 5 | 5 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 6.4 | 5.6 | 1.0 | 76.7 | 13 | 3.5 |
| 2022 | 33 | NYG | 2 | — | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 58 | 1 | 1 | 12.5 | 12.5 | 7.3 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 94.8 | 3 | — |
| 2023 | 34 | NYG | 10 | 0* | 116 | 180 | 64.4% | 1,341 | 5 | 3 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 7.5 | 7.3 | 1.7 | 89.1 | 17 | 5.7 |
| 2024 | 35 | NYJ | 2 | — | 17 | 22 | 77.3% | 119 | 3 | 0 | 13.6 | 0.0 | 5.4 | 8.1 | — | 128.6 | 0 | — |
| 2025 | 36 | NYJ | 6 | 4* | 80 | 134 | 59.7% | 779 | 5 | 5 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 5.8 | 4.9 | 1.0 | 72.9 | 14 | 2.8 |
| Career | 89 | 54* | 1,165 | 1,886 | 61.8% | 13,033 | 73 | 34 | 3.9 | 1.8 | 6.9 | — | — | 87.7 | 191 | 57.5 |
* GS not available from free sources — SG* estimated from snap share (nflverse 2012+)
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | Att | Yds | TD | Y/A | TD% | 1D | 1D% | Fmb |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 22 | BAL | 2 | — | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
| 2012 | 23 | BAL | 5 | — | 14 | 73 | 1 | 5.2 | 7.1 | 5 | 35.7 | 0 |
| 2013 | 24 | BAL | 3 | — | 8 | 64 | 0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 5 | 62.5 | 0 |
| 2014 | 25 | BAL | 1 | — | 4 | -3 | 0 | -0.8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
| 2015 | 26 | BUF | 14 | 14* | 104 | 568 | 4 | 5.5 | 3.8 | 28 | 26.9 | 0 |
| 2016 | 27 | BUF | 15 | 15* | 95 | 580 | 6 | 6.1 | 6.3 | 31 | 32.6 | 1 |
| 2017 | 28 | BUF | 15 | 14* | 84 | 427 | 4 | 5.1 | 4.8 | 26 | 31.0 | 0 |
| 2018 | 29 | CLE | 4 | 2* | 16 | 125 | 1 | 7.8 | 6.3 | 6 | 37.5 | 0 |
| 2019 | 30 | LAC | 4 | 0* | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1 | 10.0 | 0 |
| 2020 | 31 | LAC | 1 | — | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1 | 16.7 | 0 |
| 2021 | 32 | HOU | 6 | 5* | 19 | 151 | 3 | 7.9 | 15.8 | 7 | 36.8 | 0 |
| 2022 | 33 | NYG | 2 | — | 5 | 70 | 0 | 14.0 | 0.0 | 5 | 100.0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 34 | NYG | 10 | 0* | 38 | 197 | 0 | 5.2 | 0.0 | 10 | 26.3 | 0 |
| 2024 | 35 | NYJ | 2 | — | 3 | 13 | 0 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 36 | NYJ | 6 | 4* | 27 | 143 | 1 | 5.3 | 3.7 | 10 | 37.0 | 0 |
| Career | 90 | 54* | 434 | 2,424 | 20 | 5.6 | — | 135 | — | 1 |
* GS not available from free sources — SG* estimated from snap share (nflverse 2012+)
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD | Ctch% | Y/R | Y/Tgt | AirYd/T | 1D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 24 | BAL | 3 | — | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | 6.0 | 6.0 | — | 0 |
| 2015 | 26 | BUF | 14 | 14* | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | 4.0 | 4.0 | — | 0 |
| 2019 | 30 | LAC | 4 | 0* | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | — | 0.0 | — | 0 |
| Career | 21 | 14* | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 66.7% | 5.0 | 3.3 | — | 0 |
* GS not available from free sources — SG* estimated from snap share (nflverse 2012+)
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | Off | Off% | Def | Def% | ST | ST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 24 | BAL | 3 | — | 21 | 10.3% | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% |
| 2014 | 25 | BAL | 1 | — | 6 | 9.0% | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% |
| 2015 | 26 | BUF | 14 | 14* | 923 | 99.5% | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% |
| 2016 | 27 | BUF | 15 | 15* | 969 | 97.1% | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% |
| 2017 | 28 | BUF | 15 | 14* | 927 | 93.7% | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% |
| 2018 | 29 | CLE | 4 | 2* | 185 | 61.0% | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% |
| 2019 | 30 | LAC | 8 | 0* | 31 | 6.3% | — | 0.0% | 20 | 10.3% |
| 2020 | 31 | LAC | 2 | — | 75 | 50.5% | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% |
| 2021 | 32 | HOU | 6 | 5* | 323 | 83.2% | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% |
| 2022 | 33 | NYG | 3 | — | 32 | 16.7% | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% |
| 2023 | 34 | NYG | 11 | 0* | 373 | 47.9% | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% |
| 2024 | 35 | NYJ | 2 | — | 36 | 31.0% | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% |
| 2025 | 36 | NYJ | 6 | 4* | 251 | 67.0% | — | 0.0% | — | 0.0% |
| Career | 90 | 54* | — | — | — | — | — | — |
* GS not available from free sources — SG* estimated from snap share (nflverse 2012+)
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | OnTgt% | Bad% | Prss | Prss% | Hrry | Hits | Bltz | PktTime | Throwaway | Batted | Scrm |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 29 | CLE | — | 2* | — | 24.1 | 43 | 39.4 | 21 | 9 | 37 | 2.4 | 5 | — | — |
| 2019 | 30 | LAC | — | 0* | 83.3 | 16.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020 | 31 | LAC | — | — | 71.4 | 21.4 | 9 | 26.5 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2.5 | 2 | 0 | — |
| 2021 | 32 | HOU | — | 5* | 69.0 | 22.1 | 48 | 27.0 | 19 | 16 | 60 | 2.3 | 4 | 2 | — |
| 2022 | 33 | NYG | — | — | 87.5 | 0.0 | 4 | 26.7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.6 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023 | 34 | NYG | — | 0* | 80.7 | 14.5 | 51 | 22.8 | 19 | 15 | 55 | 2.3 | 8 | 1 | — |
| 2024 | 35 | NYJ | — | — | 90.5 | 9.5 | 5 | 20.8 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 2025 | 36 | NYJ | — | 4* | 73.0 | 13.5 | 45 | 26.5 | 15 | 16 | 50 | 2.4 | 7 | 6 | 22 |
| Career | 11* | — | — | 205 | — | 82 | 61 | 217 | — | 27 | 9 | 24 |
* GS not available from free sources — SG* estimated from snap share (nflverse 2012+)
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | YBC | YBC/Att | YAC | YAC/Att | BrkTkl | Att/Br | 1D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 29 | CLE | 4 | 2* | 94 | 5.9 | 31 | 1.9 | 0 | — | 6 |
| 2019 | 30 | LAC | 8 | 0* | 3 | 0.3 | 4 | 0.4 | 0 | — | 1 |
| 2020 | 31 | LAC | 2 | — | 6 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.2 | 0 | — | 1 |
| 2021 | 32 | HOU | 6 | 5* | 86 | 4.5 | 65 | 3.4 | 4 | 4.8 | 6 |
| 2022 | 33 | NYG | 3 | — | 64 | 12.8 | 6 | 1.2 | 0 | — | 5 |
| 2023 | 34 | NYG | 11 | 0* | 153 | 4.0 | 44 | 1.2 | 1 | 38.0 | 10 |
| 2024 | 35 | NYJ | 2 | — | 8 | 2.7 | 5 | 1.7 | 1 | 3.0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 36 | NYJ | 6 | 4* | 114 | 4.2 | 29 | 1.1 | 1 | 27.0 | 10 |
| Career | 42 | 11* | 528 | — | 185 | — | 7 | — | 39 |
* GS not available from free sources — SG* estimated from snap share (nflverse 2012+)
* GS not available from free sources — SG* estimated from snap share (nflverse 2012+)
Source: nflverse (CC-BY 4.0) · 2016–present · 2 games
Folded from the per-game logs on file. Home/away, result, month and division come from the NFL schedule feed; where a game has no schedule row those dimensions leave it out rather than guess, and the count is shown.
| Home / Away | G | Cmp | Att | Pass Yds | Pass TD | INT | Sk | Rush | Rush Yds | Rush TD | Tgt | FPts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 30 | 391 | 649 | 4578 | 29 | 12 | 69 | 148 | 960 | 6 | 1 | 405.12 |
| Away | 30 | 450 | 725 | 4576 | 19 | 10 | 69 | 135 | 644 | 8 | — | 351.44 |
| Wins / Losses | G | Cmp | Att | Pass Yds | Pass TD | INT | Sk | Rush | Rush Yds | Rush TD | Tgt | FPts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wins | 25 | 361 | 571 | 4082 | 23 | 5 | 48 | 153 | 746 | 6 | 1 | 353.88 |
| Losses | 34 | 465 | 763 |
| Regular season / Postseason | G | Cmp | Att | Pass Yds | Pass TD | INT | Sk | Rush | Rush Yds | Rush TD | Tgt | FPts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular season | 59 | 824 | 1337 | 9020 | 48 | 21 | 136 | 276 | 1577 | 14 | 1 | 750.5 |
| Postseason | 1 | 17 |
| By opponent | G | Cmp | Att | Pass Yds | Pass TD | INT | Sk | Rush | Rush Yds | Rush TD | Tgt | FPts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| vs ARI | 1 | 14 | 25 | 119 | — | 1 | 4 | 9 | 76 | 1 | — | 16.36 |
| vs ATL | 1 | 12 | 20 |
| By month | G | Cmp | Att | Pass Yds | Pass TD | INT | Sk | Rush | Rush Yds | Rush TD | Tgt | FPts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January | 2 | 40 | 69 | 431 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 65 | — | — | 23.74 |
| September | 17 | 197 | 326 |
| Division games | G | Cmp | Att | Pass Yds | Pass TD | INT | Sk | Rush | Rush Yds | Rush TD | Tgt | FPts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Division | 22 | 336 | 562 | 4044 | 24 | 7 | 51 | 108 | 682 | 7 | — | 355.96 |
| Non-division | 38 | 505 | 812 |
A depth / rotational career by KV-H: a peak-driven profile that scores 38 of 100, era-normalized against pass yds/g peers across 9 scored seasons.
Blend 37.6 × longevity 1 = KV-H 38· confidence 79%
Season-by-season quality (era-relative pass yds/g)
C.J. Beathard
QB
84% match
2011 Draft ClassmatesFull class →
| 4875 |
| 24 |
| 16 |
| 83 |
| 122 |
| 781 |
| 7 |
| — |
| 379.1 |
| Ties | 1 | 15 | 40 | 197 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 77 | 1 | — | 23.58 |
| 37 |
| 134 |
| — |
| 1 |
| 2 |
| 7 |
| 27 |
| — |
| — |
| 6.06 |
| 182 |
| 1 |
| — |
| 3 |
| 7 |
| 12 |
| — |
| — |
| 12.48 |
| vs BAL | 1 | 15 | 22 | 111 | — | — | 2 | 5 | 11 | — | — | 5.54 |
| vs BUF | 2 | 35 | 50 | 283 | 2 | — | 3 | 7 | 30 | — | — | 24.32 |
| vs CAR | 1 | 17 | 25 | 125 | — | — | 3 | 8 | 55 | — | — | 10.5 |
| vs CHI | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | — | 1 | — | 3 | 30 | — | — | 1.44 |
| vs CIN | 3 | 55 | 94 | 540 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 49 | — | — | 26.5 |
| vs CLE | 2 | 27 | 35 | 299 | 2 | — | 1 | 8 | 64 | 1 | — | 32.36 |
| vs DAL | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.24 |
| vs DEN | 1 | 20 | 26 | 213 | 2 | — | 4 | 8 | 13 | — | — | 17.82 |
| vs IND | 2 | 5 | 13 | 45 | — | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15 | — | 1 | 1.3 |
| vs JAX | 4 | 53 | 93 | 617 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 115 | 1 | — | 56.18 |
| vs KC | 2 | 20 | 30 | 194 | 1 | — | 2 | 9 | 27 | — | — | 14.46 |
| vs LA | 2 | 39 | 64 | 443 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 68 | — | — | 34.52 |
| vs LAC | 1 | 15 | 25 | 158 | 1 | — | 1 | 4 | 38 | 1 | — | 18.12 |
| vs LV | 3 | 38 | 62 | 356 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 29 | 2 | — | 29.14 |
| vs MIA | 7 | 110 | 179 | 1311 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 41 | 208 | 2 | — | 105.24 |
| vs NE | 4 | 76 | 133 | 775 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 16 | 124 | 1 | — | 51.4 |
| vs NO | 3 | 33 | 52 | 315 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 53 | — | — | 17.9 |
| vs NYJ | 6 | 88 | 145 | 991 | 9 | 3 | 19 | 27 | 183 | 1 | — | 91.94 |
| vs PHI | 3 | 35 | 53 | 477 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 99 | — | — | 36.98 |
| vs PIT | 2 | 30 | 65 | 425 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 79 | 1 | — | 38.9 |
| vs SEA | 1 | 27 | 38 | 289 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 43 | 1 | — | 25.86 |
| vs SF | 3 | 22 | 34 | 215 | 3 | — | 3 | 10 | 77 | — | — | 26.3 |
| vs TB | 1 | 20 | 33 | 268 | 1 | — | 1 | 6 | 53 | — | — | 20.02 |
| vs TEN | 1 | 14 | 24 | 107 | — | — | — | 6 | 28 | 2 | — | 19.08 |
| vs WAS | 1 | 18 | 29 | 279 | 2 | — | 4 | 8 | 25 | — | — | 21.66 |
| 2224 |
| 13 |
| 5 |
| 31 |
| 73 |
| 413 |
| 3 |
| 1 |
| 190.26 |
| October | 14 | 216 | 357 | 2318 | 12 | 2 | 32 | 74 | 402 | 3 | — | 194.92 |
| November | 11 | 186 | 289 | 1819 | 8 | 7 | 34 | 57 | 328 | 6 | — | 157.56 |
| December | 16 | 202 | 333 | 2362 | 14 | 6 | 38 | 64 | 396 | 2 | — | 190.08 |
| 5110 |
| 24 |
| 15 |
| 87 |
| 175 |
| 922 |
| 7 |
| 1 |
| 400.6 |