Season totals or exact team stints. Career totals count each season once.
Career games unavailable for incomplete season coverage. Verified career totals remain shown; career per-game figures require complete coverage.
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | Snap Counts | Defense | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Off | Off% | Def | Def% | ST | ST% | Tkl | Solo | Ast | TFL | QBHits | Sk | Dis | Int | PD | FF | FR | TD | Sfty | |||||
| 2017 | 22–23 | BAL | 8 | — | 198 | 36.6% | — | 0.0% | 32 | 14.1% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2018 | 23–24 | BAL | 9 | — | 94 | 16.2% | — | 0.0% | 43 | 17.3% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2019 | 24–25 | NE | 10 | — | 29 | 3.9% | — | 0.0% | 38 | 13.2% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2020 | 25–26 | NE | 12 | — | 419 | 55.6% | — | 0.0% | 46 | 15.2% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2021 | 26–27 | LV | 14 | — | 266 | 26.0% | — | 0.0% | 67 | 16.2% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2022 | 27–28 | LV | 17 | — | 941 | 84.8% | — | 0.0% | 67 | 14.2% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2023 | 28–29 | LV | 17 | — | 905 | 86.7% | — | 0.0% | 52 | 11.6% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2024 | 29–30 | NYG | 15 | — | 929 | 93.8% | — | 0.0% | 44 | 11.1% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2025 | 30–31 | NYG | 16 | — | 1,088 | 99.5% | — | 0.0% | 21 | 4.8% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | 31–32 | NYG | 5 | — | 302 | 89.8% | — | 0.0% | 19 | 15.0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Career | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | |
Fan Rating
Rate Jermaine Eluemunor — All-Time
Explore More
Similar Players
10 seasons · peak 0.3 in 2022
VAL (Value Above League) measures each NFL season against that season's league; the dashed line is zero — a season that added nothing above the league's fringe. ● peak · ○ league-best season.
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | Off | Off% | Def | Def% | ST | ST% | VAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 22–23 | BAL | 8 | 0* | 198 | 36.6% | — | 0.0% | 32 | 14.1% | 0.1 |
| 2018 | 23–24 | BAL | 9 | 0* | 94 | 16.2% | — | 0.0% | 43 | 17.3% | 0 |
| 2019 | 24–25 | NE | 10 | 0* | 29 | 3.9% | — | 0.0% | 38 | 13.2% | 0 |
| 2020 | 25–26 | NE | 12 | 7* | 419 | 55.6% | — | 0.0% | 46 | 15.2% | 0 |
| 2021 | 26–27 | LV | 14 | 0* | 266 | 26.0% | — | 0.0% | 67 | 16.2% | 0 |
| 2022 | 27–28 | LV | 17 | 14* | 941 | 84.8% | — | 0.0% | 67 | 14.2% | 0.3 |
| 2023 | 28–29 | LV | 17 | 15* | 905 | 86.7% | — | 0.0% | 52 | 11.6% | 0 |
| 2024 | 29–30 | NYG | 15 | 14* | 929 | 93.8% | — | 0.0% | 44 | 11.1% | 0 |
| 2025 | 30–31 | NYG | 16 | 16* | 1,088 | 99.5% | — | 0.0% | 21 | 4.8% | 0 |
| 2026 | 31–32 | NYG | 5 | 4* | 302 | 89.8% | — | 0.0% | 19 | 15.0% | 0 |
| Career | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.4 |
Career games and per-game totals are unavailable because the season rows do not establish complete career coverage. Published career totals are preserved.
* GS not available from free sources — SG* estimated from snap share (nflverse 2012+)
Source: nflverse (CC-BY 4.0) · 2016–2026 · 4 games
Folded from the per-game logs on file. Home/away, result, month and division come from the NFL schedule feed; where a game has no schedule row those dimensions leave it out rather than guess, and the count is shown.
| Home / Away | G |
|---|---|
| Home | 7 |
| Away | 6 |
| Wins / Losses | G |
|---|---|
| Wins | 5 |
| Losses | 7 |
| Ties | 1 |
| Regular season / Postseason | G |
|---|---|
| Regular season | 13 |
| By opponent | G |
|---|---|
| vs ARI | 1 |
| vs DAL | 1 |
| vs DEN | 1 |
| vs DET | 1 |
| vs GB | 1 |
| vs LV | 1 |
| vs MIN | 1 |
| vs NO | 1 |
| vs PHI | 1 |
| vs TEN | 1 |
| vs WAS | 3 |
| By month | G |
|---|---|
| September | 3 |
| October | 5 |
| November | 2 |
| December | 3 |
| Division games | G |
|---|---|
| Division | 5 |
| Non-division | 8 |
Lance Louis
G
83% match