Season totals or exact team stints. Career totals count each season once.
Career games unavailable for incomplete season coverage. Verified career totals remain shown; career per-game figures require complete coverage.
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | Snap Counts | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Off | Off% | Def | Def% | ST | ST% | |||||
| 2017 | 24 | GB | 12 | — | 227 | 29.8% | 1 | 0.2% | 51 | 15.8% |
| 2018 | 25 | GB | 14 | — | 278 | 27.9% | — | 0.0% | 95 | 22.8% |
| 2019 | 26 | GB | 14 | — | 137 | 12.6% | — | 0.0% | 64 | 17.0% |
| 2020 | 27 | GB | 16 | — | 939 | 91.3% | — | 0.0% | 71 | 16.7% |
| 2021 | 28 | GB | 17 | — | 911 | 81.9% | — | 0.0% | 64 | 14.2% |
| 2022 | 29 | CHI | 7 | — | 269 | 65.3% | — | 0.0% | 8 | 4.4% |
| 2023 | 30 | CHI | 16 | — | 958 | 87.8% | — | 0.0% | 59 | 14.1% |
| 2024 | 31 | NO | 11 | — | 563 | 80.9% | — | 0.0% | 36 | 12.0% |
| 2025 | 32 | CIN | 6 | — | 23 | 6.8% | — | 0.0% | 15 | 7.8% |
| 2026 | 33 | WAS | 4 | — | 191 | 73.5% | — | 0.0% | 6 | 5.3% |
| Career | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
Fan Rating
Rate Lucas Patrick — All-Time
Explore More
Similar Players
2016: no recorded NFL regular-season production. StatVault's source covers these seasons in full, so this is an absence of production, not of data.
10 seasons · peak 1.4 in 2020
VAL (Value Above League) measures each NFL season against that season's league; the dashed line is zero — a season that added nothing above the league's fringe. ● peak · ○ league-best season.
0.2 career wins over 10 seasons · 1 win = 13.08 VAL
Best season · 2020 · +0.1 wins
VAL 3.0 measures each part of a NFL player's game in his sport's own currency against what that season's fringe players produced, converted to team wins with rates fitted from every team-season in the encyclopedia.
| Season | Age | Team | G | GS | Off | Off% | Def | Def% | ST | ST% | VAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 24 | GB | 12 | 0* | 227 | 29.8% | 1 | 0.2% | 51 | 15.8% | 0 |
| 2018 | 25 | GB | 14 | 0* | 278 | 27.9% | — | 0.0% | 95 | 22.8% | 0 |
| 2019 | 26 | GB | 14 | 0* | 137 | 12.6% | — | 0.0% | 64 | 17.0% | 0 |
| 2020 | 27 | GB | 16 | 15* | 939 | 91.3% | — | 0.0% | 71 | 16.7% | 1.4 |
| 2021 | 28 | GB | 17 | 14* | 911 | 81.9% | — | 0.0% | 64 | 14.2% | 0.7 |
| 2022 | 29 | CHI | 7 | 5* | 269 | 65.3% | — | 0.0% | 8 | 4.4% | 0 |
| 2023 | 30 | CHI | 16 | 14* | 958 | 87.8% | — | 0.0% | 59 | 14.1% | 0 |
| 2024 | 31 | NO | 11 | 9* | 563 | 80.9% | — | 0.0% | 36 | 12.0% | 0 |
| 2025 | 32 | CIN | 6 | 0* | 23 | 6.8% | — | 0.0% | 15 | 7.8% | 0 |
| 2026 | 33 | WAS | 4 | 3* | 191 | 73.5% | — | 0.0% | 6 | 5.3% | 0 |
| Career | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2.1 |
Career games and per-game totals are unavailable because the season rows do not establish complete career coverage. Published career totals are preserved.
* GS not available from free sources — SG* estimated from snap share (nflverse 2012+)
Senio Kelemete
G
85% match